Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 46 in 2014
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 10
8:15 PM E K Leafs 3 Peter Northstars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Bullets 5 Generators 6 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 3 Lions 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM EMO 8 Swag City Knives 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ice Dawgs 3 Friday Knights 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mighty Drunks 7 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Bulls Hockey 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 12
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 1 Soggy Bottom Boys 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Imperium 4 Silver Bullets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 1 Donkey Punch 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 5 Rangers 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 13
8:00 PM Warriors 9 Swag City Knives 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jokers 7 Bullets 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Three Nations Stars 6 Wizards 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 402 Bears 3 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM The Wayners 4 E K Leafs 4 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 14
6:00 PM Lions 1 Mid Canada Flyers 9 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Bears 3 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Barley Kings 4 Ambassadors 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Carvemeisters 1 N. K. Army 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Peter Northstars 5 Three Nations Stars 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 4 Chicken Hawks 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Fighting Saints 5 Imperium 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Street Rules 3 Generators 9 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 The Wayners 6 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 3 Jagr Bombs 4 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 15
12:30 PM Komets 3 Hawks 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Rangers 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Hockey Mafia 2 Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Dirty Bird 3 St Vital Venom 5 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 1 Hot Wings 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Street Rules 7 Jokers 0 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hang Em High 6 Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 3 Bulls Hockey 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Snipers 1 Silver Bullets 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM EMO 2 Warriors 6 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mighty Drunks 0 Isotopes 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 16
2:30 PM 402 Bears 9 Fighting Saints 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Silver Bullets 4 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Hawks 5 WCHL Jets 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM St Vital Venom 2 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Hang Em High 0 Oakbank Dynamo 1 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM N. K. Army 4 Woody's 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ambassadors 5 3CP1 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Soul Stalkers 3 South End Storm 14 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jagr Bombs 11 Ice Dawgs 4 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 4 Bears 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Friday Knights 3 Falcons 3 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)