Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 47 in 2014
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 17
8:15 PM The Wayners 1 Peter Northstars 10 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Chicken Hawks 8 Lions 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wizards 6 Swag City Knives 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Falcons 5 Street Rules 1 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM South End Storm 5 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM North End Hockey Club 6 Bulls Hockey 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 18
8:00 PM Mighty Drunks 1 Barley Kings 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Isotopes 3 Soul Stalkers 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bullets 1 Friday Knights 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 1 Lucky Punch 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 8 Hot Wings 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 EMO 9 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM No Stars 3 Hockey Mafia 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 19
8:15 PM Silver Bullets 4 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Warren's Corner 3 Garage Masters Ducks 11 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Komets 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 6 Donkey Punch 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Rangers 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 20
8:00 PM Wizards 5 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Falcons 4 Bullets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 9 Imperium 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 3 Fighting Saints 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Three Nations Stars 3 E K Leafs 3 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 21
6:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Bulls Hockey 5 Warren's Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM South End Storm 7 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Street Rules 7 Ice Dawgs 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM The Wayners 3 Three Nations Stars 8 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Garage Masters Ducks 5 Chicken Hawks 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Barley Kings 4 Isotopes 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Friday Knights 3 Generators 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM St Vital Venom 3 N. K. Army 2 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jokers 2 Jagr Bombs 7 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 22
12:30 PM WCHL Jets 5 Hawks 12 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Woody's 0 Hang Em High 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Bears 5 North End Hockey Club 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 8 St Vital Venom 3 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 4 Donkey Punch 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Carvemeisters 5 Blitzkrieg Hockey 9 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Isotopes 2 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wizards 4 Warriors 11 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 3CP1 1 South End Storm 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 23
6:15 PM Komets 2 No Stars 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Soul Stalkers 8 Mighty Drunks 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hot Wings 5 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM N. K. Army 2 Oakbank Dynamo 8 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Dirty Bird 3 Woody's 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Snipers 1 3CP1 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Barley Kings 2 South End Storm 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hockey Mafia 11 WCHL Jets 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 5 Falcons 2 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)