Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 48 in 2014
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 24
8:15 PM E K Leafs 6 Peter Northstars 10 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bears 0 Lions 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Swag City Knives 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 5 402 Bears 0 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Rangers 2 Bulls Hockey 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 25
8:00 PM Snipers 2 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Fighting Saints 8 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Street Rules 5 Friday Knights 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 Lucky Punch 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hot Wings 5 Hang Em High 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Swag City Knives 0 EMO 8 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 5 Hockey Mafia 4 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 26
8:15 PM WCHL Jets 0 No Stars 11 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 1 Garage Masters Ducks 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 8 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 5 Snipers 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM N. K. Army 0 Donkey Punch 9 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 1 Rangers 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 27
8:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 2 Dirty Bird 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Generators 1 Bullets 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Warriors 7 Wizards 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hawks 2 Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM The Wayners 6 E K Leafs 10 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 28
6:00 PM Chicken Hawks 8 Mid Canada Flyers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Warren's Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Mighty Drunks 1 Ambassadors 10 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Bullets 3 Ice Dawgs 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM E K Leafs 2 Three Nations Stars 10 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Lions 8 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 3CP1 5 Imperium 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jagr Bombs 5 Generators 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 7 The Wayners 3 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 29
12:30 PM Hockey Mafia 4 Hawks 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 4 Carvemeisters 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM No Stars 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 4 North End Hockey Club 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 8 St Vital Venom 2 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 5 Woody's 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Falcons 2 Jokers 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Donkey Punch 2 Dirty Bird 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM South End Storm 8 Silver Bullets 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Warriors 10 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 9 Isotopes 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)