Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 49 in 2014
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 1
8:15 PM Three Nations Stars 4 Peter Northstars 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Rangers 1 Lions 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wizards 15 Swag City Knives 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bullets 2 Street Rules 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 5 402 Bears 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bears 1 Bulls Hockey 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 2
8:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 2 Barley Kings 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Fighting Saints 6 Soul Stalkers 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jokers 5 Friday Knights 1 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Carvemeisters 4 Lucky Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 8 Dirty Bird 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 EMO 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 2 Hockey Mafia 1 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 3
8:15 PM South End Storm 6 Mighty Drunks 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 12 WCHL Jets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hot Wings 0 Donkey Punch 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 4 Rangers 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 4
8:00 PM Warriors 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Ice Dawgs 4 Bullets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM EMO 8 Wizards 8 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 10 Mighty Drunks 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Peter Northstars 4 E K Leafs 4 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 5
6:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 8 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Silver Bullets 7 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Street Rules 5 Ice Dawgs 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM E K Leafs 3 Three Nations Stars 1 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bears 3 Chicken Hawks 10 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Snipers 2 Imperium 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Friday Knights 6 Generators 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 9 The Wayners 1 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Falcons 1 Jagr Bombs 0 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 6
12:30 PM No Stars 3 Hawks 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM N. K. Army 2 Hang Em High 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Komets 2 Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Lions 3 North End Hockey Club 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Woody's 2 St Vital Venom 3 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Dirty Bird 3 Hot Wings 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Jagr Bombs 6 Jokers 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 4 Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Ambassadors 6 Isotopes 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 1 Silver Bullets 0 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Swag City Knives 3 Warriors 7 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 6 Mighty Drunks 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 7
2:30 PM Snipers 2 Fighting Saints 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Soul Stalkers 0 Imperium 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Donkey Punch 5 Carvemeisters 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Woody's 0 Oakbank Dynamo 7 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lucky Punch 8 N. K. Army 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Barley Kings 2 3CP1 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM South End Storm 9 Isotopes 1 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Warren's Corner 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hawks 11 WCHL Jets 4 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hockey Mafia 9 No Stars 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Street Rules 3 Falcons 5 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)