Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 50 in 2014
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 8
8:00 PM South End Storm 4 Fighting Saints 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM The Wayners 5 Peter Northstars 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM St Vital Venom 2 Hot Wings 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Rangers 7 Bears 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM EMO 3 Swag City Knives 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 3CP1 1 402 Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lions 5 Bulls Hockey 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 9
8:00 PM Silver Bullets 3 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Soul Stalkers 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Ice Dawgs 8 Friday Knights 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 6 Lucky Punch 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 9 N. K. Army 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warriors 6 EMO 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Hockey Mafia 5 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 10
8:15 PM Komets 3 No Stars 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Garage Masters Ducks 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bears 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Imperium 12 Isotopes 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM St Vital Venom 2 Donkey Punch 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 2 Rangers 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 11
8:00 PM Wizards 5 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jokers 6 Bullets 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Hot Wings 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Mighty Drunks 0 Winnipeg Rifles 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM N. K. Army 4 Dirty Bird 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Three Nations Stars 6 E K Leafs 3 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 12
6:00 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Lions 4 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Soul Stalkers 1 Ambassadors 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Silver Bullets 5 3CP1 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Komets 10 WCHL Jets 1 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bulls Hockey 3 Chicken Hawks 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 402 Bears 5 Imperium 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Ice Dawgs 1 Generators 12 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 2 The Wayners 9 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Friday Knights 4 Jagr Bombs 5 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 13
12:30 PM Hockey Mafia 0 No Stars 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Donkey Punch 6 Hang Em High 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Hawks 4 Berrydale Auto Centre 11 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Jagr Bombs 8 Street Rules 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 7 North End Hockey Club 1 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Carvemeisters 5 Dirty Bird 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Ice Dawgs 3 Jokers 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 9 Bears 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Isotopes 3 Silver Bullets 8 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Warriors 5 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM South End Storm 9 Snipers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 14
2:30 PM Mighty Drunks 0 Fighting Saints 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Bears 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hang Em High 4 Carvemeisters 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Donkey Punch 4 Oakbank Dynamo 9 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 3 Woody's 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Isotopes 3 3CP1 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ambassadors 2 Snipers 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM E K Leafs 8 Peter Northstars 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Barley Kings 2 Imperium 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM No Stars 6 WCHL Jets 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 6 Falcons 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)