Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 51 in 2014
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 15
8:15 PM Three Nations Stars 1 Peter Northstars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 Lions 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 5 N. K. Army 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Swag City Knives 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jokers 1 Street Rules 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM South End Storm 2 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 Bulls Hockey 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 16
8:00 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Ambassadors 4 Fighting Saints 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Falcons 6 Friday Knights 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Lucky Punch 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM St Vital Venom 3 Hang Em High 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Swag City Knives 6 EMO 8 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM WCHL Jets 6 Hockey Mafia 6 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 17
8:30 PM Chicken Hawks 0 Garage Masters Ducks 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Komets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 3 N. K. Army 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Rangers 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 18
8:00 PM EMO 3 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Generators 3 Bullets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Warriors 4 Wizards 0 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hawks 6 Komets 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Donkey Punch 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM The Wayners 3 E K Leafs 4 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 19
6:00 PM Warren's Corner 6 Mid Canada Flyers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Bulls Hockey 2 Winnipeg Dynamo 8 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM 3CP1 5 Ambassadors 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Friday Knights 5 Ice Dawgs 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM E K Leafs 4 Three Nations Stars 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wizards 3 Warriors 8 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Fighting Saints 6 Isotopes 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Street Rules 2 Generators 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 5 The Wayners 3 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jokers 3 Jagr Bombs 3 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 20
12:30 PM No Stars 4 Hawks 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 Hang Em High 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Hockey Mafia 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:15 PM Silver Bullets 10 Mighty Drunks 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Dirty Bird 3 St Vital Venom 5 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Woody's 1 Hot Wings 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Barley Kings 5 402 Bears 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 21
2:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 6 Fighting Saints 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:45 PM The Wayners 4 Three Nations Stars 7 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Silver Bullets 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hot Wings 3 Carvemeisters 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Lucky Punch 4 Oakbank Dynamo 5 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Dirty Bird 4 Woody's 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Snipers 1 3CP1 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 402 Bears 4 South End Storm 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM WCHL Jets 2 Komets 9 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Imperium 3 Ambassadors 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 2 Falcons 7 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)