Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 10 in 2015
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Playoffs
Monday, March 2
8:15 PM Peter Northstars 6 E K Leafs 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Three Nations Stars 3 The Wayners 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 6 Swag City Knives 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Woody's 4 Hot Wings 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, March 3
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 N. K. Army 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Snipers 1 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jagr Bombs 5 Friday Knights 1 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Falcons 2 Jokers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 EMO 0 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, March 4
8:15 PM Generators 2 Ice Dawgs 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Street Rules 4 Bullets 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 6 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 0 Hang Em High 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM E K Leafs 3 Peter Northstars 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 2 North End Hockey Club 0 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 5
8:00 PM Barley Kings 0 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Bulls Hockey 3 Mid Canada Flyers 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wizards 3 Warriors 11 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 402 Bears 8 3CP1 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Hot Wings 5 South End Storm 2 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, March 6
6:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 1 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Oakbank Dynamo 0 Lucky Punch 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM The Wayners 1 Three Nations Stars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Ice Dawgs 5 Generators 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, March 7
7:30 PM Warriors 3 Wizards 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 5 Bulls Hockey 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bears 1 Chicken Hawks 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM N. K. Army 4 Lions 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM South End Storm 2 Hot Wings 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 8
5:45 PM Snipers 2 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM North End Hockey Club 0 Carvemeisters 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hang Em High 1 Dirty Bird 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Street Rules 4 Falcons 2 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM No Stars 1 Hockey Mafia 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)