Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 2 in 2015
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 5
8:15 PM Wizards 2 Peter Northstars 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bulls Hockey 4 Lions 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Street Rules 8 Swag City Knives 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 6
8:00 PM Ambassadors 6 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hang Em High 10 N. K. Army 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Mighty Drunks 4 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jagr Bombs 3 Friday Knights 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM No Stars 8 WCHL Jets 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warriors 1 EMO 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 3 Hockey Mafia 4 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 7
8:15 PM Oakbank Dynamo 2 Woody's 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Silver Bullets 4 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bears 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 11 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 402 Bears 4 Imperium 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hot Wings 4 Donkey Punch 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 8 Rangers 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 8
8:00 PM EMO 6 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Falcons 12 Bullets 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Fighting Saints 3 3CP1 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Warriors 5 Wizards 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 5 Dirty Bird 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Three Nations Stars 2 E K Leafs 1 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 9
6:00 PM Bulls Hockey 5 Mid Canada Flyers 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Lions 8 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Swag City Knives 3 Ice Dawgs 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Peter Northstars 2 Three Nations Stars 8 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 5 Chicken Hawks 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Mighty Drunks 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Street Rules 4 Generators 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM E K Leafs 7 The Wayners 10 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jokers 5 Jagr Bombs 3 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 10
12:30 PM No Stars 4 Hawks 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Woody's 3 Hang Em High 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Isotopes 4 Berrydale Auto Centre 12 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 North End Hockey Club 1 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM N. K. Army 3 St Vital Venom 6 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 2 Hot Wings 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Friday Knights 4 Jokers 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Donkey Punch 0 Blitzkrieg Hockey 9 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hockey Mafia 6 WCHL Jets 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 402 Bears 2 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Jagr Bombs 2 Generators 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Warriors 5 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Soul Stalkers 0 Snipers 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 11
2:30 PM Ambassadors 8 Fighting Saints 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Snipers 1 Mighty Drunks 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Carvemeisters 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Hang Em High 3 Oakbank Dynamo 5 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Dirty Bird 4 St Vital Venom 6 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hot Wings 2 Woody's 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Barley Kings 3 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM N. K. Army 5 South End Storm 1 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Silver Bullets 4 Imperium 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM No Stars 4 Komets 10 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Rangers 1 Bears 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Street Rules 7 Falcons 2 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)