Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 3 in 2015
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 12
8:15 PM The Wayners 6 Three Nations Stars 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 1 Lions 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bullets 8 Swag City Knives 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jokers 5 Street Rules 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 10 402 Bears 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 3 Bulls Hockey 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 13
8:00 PM Fighting Saints 4 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM No Stars 4 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Hot Wings 9 N. K. Army 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Generators 4 Friday Knights 0 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mighty Drunks 6 Isotopes 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wizards 3 EMO 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hawks 5 Hockey Mafia 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 14
8:15 PM 3CP1 5 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Carvemeisters 3 Garage Masters Ducks 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM St Vital Venom 3 Woody's 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM South End Storm 6 Donkey Punch 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 4 Rangers 12 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 15
8:00 PM EMO 2 Warriors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Generators 3 Bullets 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Lucky Punch 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Wizards 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Komets 10 WCHL Jets 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Peter Northstars 1 E K Leafs 4 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 16
6:00 PM Lions 2 Mid Canada Flyers 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Bulls Hockey 6 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Imperium 4 Ambassadors 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Friday Knights 2 Ice Dawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM E K Leafs 1 Three Nations Stars 9 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Chicken Hawks 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Swag City Knives 5 Street Rules 12 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hockey Mafia 2 Isotopes 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 3 The Wayners 6 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Falcons 6 Jagr Bombs 6 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 17
12:30 PM Soul Stalkers 3 Hawks 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Donkey Punch 4 Hang Em High 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Snipers 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Bears 6 North End Hockey Club 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM South End Storm 5 St Vital Venom 8 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 5 Dirty Bird 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bullets 6 Jokers 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hot Wings 3 Blitzkrieg Hockey 3 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Isotopes 3 WCHL Jets 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Fighting Saints 4 Silver Bullets 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wizards 1 Warriors 6 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 4 Mighty Drunks 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 18
2:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 2 Fighting Saints 9 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 5 Oakbank Dynamo 4 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM N. K. Army 6 Woody's 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ambassadors 3 3CP1 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Dirty Bird 2 South End Storm 1 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Barley Kings 4 Silver Bullets 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Snipers 4 No Stars 3 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 4 Isotopes 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jokers 4 Falcons 6 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)