Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 4 in 2015
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 19
8:15 PM Three Nations Stars 4 Peter Northstars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 1 Lions 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jagr Bombs 11 Swag City Knives 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Imperium 6 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM North End Hockey Club 6 Bulls Hockey 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 20
8:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM WCHL Jets 1 Soul Stalkers 10 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Falcons 1 Friday Knights 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM St Vital Venom 1 Lucky Punch 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hawks 0 Snipers 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM E K Leafs 14 EMO 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Hockey Mafia 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 21
8:15 PM 3CP1 5 Imperium 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 6 Garage Masters Ducks 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 4 N. K. Army 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Mighty Drunks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 3 Donkey Punch 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 9 Rangers 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 22
8:00 PM Peter Northstars 4 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Ice Dawgs 3 Bullets 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 9 St Vital Venom 7 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM The Wayners 4 Wizards 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 2 Bears 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Warriors 5 E K Leafs 4 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 23
6:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 4 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Fighting Saints 10 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM South End Storm 4 Woody's 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM The Wayners 3 Three Nations Stars 9 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM North End Hockey Club 7 Chicken Hawks 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Komets 2 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ice Dawgs 2 Jagr Bombs 4 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 24
12:30 PM Isotopes 5 Hawks 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Dirty Bird 0 Hang Em High 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Donkey Punch 3 Hot Wings 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Swag City Knives 7 Jokers 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM N. K. Army 4 Blitzkrieg Hockey 10 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hockey Mafia 1 Snipers 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 3CP1 5 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Friday Knights 2 Street Rules 10 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Peter Northstars 4 Warriors 3 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 4 St Vital Venom 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 25
2:30 PM 402 Bears 2 Fighting Saints 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Imperium 3 Winnipeg Rifles 9 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bulls Hockey 0 Carvemeisters 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Hot Wings 3 Oakbank Dynamo 9 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lucky Punch 3 Woody's 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Barley Kings 2 3CP1 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hang Em High 16 South End Storm 7 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM No Stars 0 Mighty Drunks 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Snipers 11 WCHL Jets 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Rangers 3 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 4 Falcons 1 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)