Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 5 in 2015
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 26
8:15 PM EMO 5 Peter Northstars 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Lions 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Generators 5 Swag City Knives 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jagr Bombs 2 Street Rules 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 4 402 Bears 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bears 4 Bulls Hockey 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 27
8:00 PM Imperium 6 Barley Kings 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Isotopes 2 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bullets 7 Friday Knights 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 5 Lucky Punch 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Komets 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Wayners 7 EMO 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mighty Drunks 0 Hockey Mafia 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 28
8:30 PM Lions 3 Bears 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Isotopes 7 No Stars 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM St Vital Venom 1 Donkey Punch 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 1 Rangers 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 29
8:00 PM Three Nations Stars 5 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Street Rules 6 Bullets 10 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM E K Leafs 9 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 12 WCHL Jets 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Oakbank Dynamo 9 South End Storm 7 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 30
6:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Mid Canada Flyers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 8 Warren's Corner 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Silver Bullets 2 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Swag City Knives 5 Ice Dawgs 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Warriors 1 Three Nations Stars 9 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Lions 5 Chicken Hawks 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hawks 4 No Stars 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jagr Bombs 2 Generators 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 The Wayners 7 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 31
12:30 PM Mighty Drunks 8 WCHL Jets 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Hawks 2 Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Lions 3 North End Hockey Club 1 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Hot Wings 5 St Vital Venom 6 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 4 Warren's Corner 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Ice Dawgs 3 Jokers 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Lucky Punch 4 Blitzkrieg Hockey 0 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Snipers 2 Komets 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 402 Bears 4 Silver Bullets 9 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hockey Mafia 2 Soul Stalkers 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)