Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 6 in 2015
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, February 2
8:15 PM E K Leafs 4 Peter Northstars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Carvemeisters 4 Lions 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bears 4 Swag City Knives 7 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 7 402 Bears 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM N. K. Army 4 Bulls Hockey 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 3
8:00 PM Fighting Saints 10 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Mighty Drunks 5 Soul Stalkers 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Falcons 1 Friday Knights 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM South End Storm 2 Lucky Punch 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Swag City Knives 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 EMO 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 3 Hockey Mafia 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 4
8:15 PM 3CP1 4 Silver Bullets 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 2 Bears 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulls Hockey 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 1 Donkey Punch 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Rangers 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 5
8:00 PM Wizards 1 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jagr Bombs 5 Bullets 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM EMO 1 Warriors 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 2 Dirty Bird 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM The Wayners 7 E K Leafs 8 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 6
6:00 PM Swag City Knives 6 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Carvemeisters 4 Warren's Corner 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Imperium 2 Ambassadors 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Street Rules 3 Ice Dawgs 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM E K Leafs 0 Three Nations Stars 1 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Komets 3 No Stars 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jokers 3 Generators 9 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 0 The Wayners 1 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Friday Knights 5 Jagr Bombs 8 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 7
12:30 PM Komets 6 Hawks 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Lucky Punch 5 Hang Em High 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Isotopes 1 Berrydale Auto Centre 11 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Warren's Corner 2 North End Hockey Club 6 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Donkey Punch 4 St Vital Venom 2 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Rangers 2 Mid Canada Flyers 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Falcons 5 Jokers 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Dirty Bird 3 Blitzkrieg Hockey 7 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Chicken Hawks 9 N. K. Army 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Barley Kings 1 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wizards 4 Warriors 9 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hockey Mafia 10 WCHL Jets 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 8
2:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 2 Fighting Saints 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Garage Masters Ducks 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Carvemeisters 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Hang Em High 4 Oakbank Dynamo 4 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 5 Woody's 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Imperium 3 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hot Wings 2 South End Storm 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM EMO 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM WCHL Jets 1 No Stars 12 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ice Dawgs 2 Falcons 8 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)