Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 7 in 2015
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, February 9
8:15 PM Three Nations Stars 2 Peter Northstars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Chicken Hawks 1 Lions 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Swag City Knives 7 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bullets 5 Street Rules 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 5 402 Bears 7 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Rangers 4 Bulls Hockey 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 10
8:00 PM Imperium 4 Barley Kings 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Snipers 4 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Generators 3 Friday Knights 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dirty Bird 4 Lucky Punch 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 7 Isotopes 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wizards 7 EMO 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 3CP1 3 402 Bears 4 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 11
8:15 PM Hang Em High 7 Blitzkrieg Hockey 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 4 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Carvemeisters 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jagr Bombs 7 Jokers 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 3 Donkey Punch 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lions 5 Rangers 0 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 12
8:00 PM EMO 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Falcons 6 Bullets 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Warriors 6 Wizards 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hot Wings 2 Dirty Bird 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Peter Northstars 6 E K Leafs 6 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 13
6:00 PM Bulls Hockey 6 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM N. K. Army 5 Warren's Corner 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 8 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Silver Bullets 4 Fighting Saints 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM The Wayners 5 Three Nations Stars 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 Chicken Hawks 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Lucky Punch 6 Donkey Punch 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Ice Dawgs 0 Generators 1 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soul Stalkers 9 Isotopes 0 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Street Rules 3 Jagr Bombs 3 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 14
12:30 PM WCHL Jets 3 Hawks 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM St Vital Venom 3 Hang Em High 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Snipers 0 Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Woody's 2 Hot Wings 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 9 Blitzkrieg Hockey 6 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Rangers 4 N. K. Army 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 402 Bears 5 Imperium 4 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 6 Bears 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 15
2:30 PM 3CP1 4 Fighting Saints 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Friday Knights 2 Ice Dawgs 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Carvemeisters 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Lucky Punch 4 Oakbank Dynamo 6 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hang Em High 5 Woody's 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Soul Stalkers 6 Isotopes 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 6 South End Storm 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 3 Lions 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hawks 5 Komets 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 3 Falcons 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)