Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 8 in 2015
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, February 16
8:00 PM Jokers 6 Street Rules 14 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 9 Bears 7 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 17
8:00 PM 3CP1 8 Barley Kings 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 7 Soul Stalkers 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bullets 2 Friday Knights 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM St Vital Venom 1 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Swag City Knives 8 Lions 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warriors 2 EMO 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM No Stars 2 Hockey Mafia 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 18
8:15 PM Wizards 4 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Carvemeisters 7 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Snipers 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bears 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM St Vital Venom 1 Hot Wings 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulls Hockey 3 North End Hockey Club 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM South End Storm 5 Donkey Punch 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Rangers 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 19
8:00 PM Warriors 6 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Ice Dawgs 3 Bullets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Three Nations Stars 0 Wizards 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 4 Bears 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM The Wayners 4 E K Leafs 10 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 20
6:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Mid Canada Flyers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Swag City Knives 8 Warren's Corner 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 5 Imperium 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Jokers 6 Ice Dawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM E K Leafs 4 Three Nations Stars 8 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Rangers 4 Chicken Hawks 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hockey Mafia 9 WCHL Jets 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jagr Bombs 6 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 7 The Wayners 4 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 21
12:30 PM Hockey Mafia 3 Hawks 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Barley Kings 2 Fighting Saints 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Chicken Hawks 4 North End Hockey Club 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Dirty Bird 1 St Vital Venom 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hang Em High 3 Hot Wings 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Friday Knights 1 Jokers 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Donkey Punch 1 Blitzkrieg Hockey 0 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lions 2 N. K. Army 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Ambassadors 5 Silver Bullets 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM WCHL Jets 3 No Stars 10 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 9 Isotopes 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 22
2:30 PM Snipers 4 Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM EMO 2 Wizards 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Rangers 2 Carvemeisters 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Woody's 4 Oakbank Dynamo 6 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Hot Wings 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Warriors 4 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Dirty Bird 7 South End Storm 7 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM WCHL Jets 1 Komets 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM N. K. Army 5 Winnipeg Dynamo 9 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 3 Bullets 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Street Rules 2 Falcons 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)