Winter 2015 - 2016 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 42 in 2015
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Tuesday, October 13
8:45 PM Ambassadors 4 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM No Stars 1 Rink Ratz 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Carvemeisters 1 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Storm 2 1A-United Warriors 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 14
8:30 PM Bulls Hockey 4 Garage Masters Ducks 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Lions 6 Rangers 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM N. K. Army 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 2 Bears 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Donkey Punch 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hockey Mafia 4 Komets 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 15
8:00 PM Hang Em High 5 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Falcons 2 Bullets 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1B-EMO 6 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hawks 3 Imperium 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 7 Free Wheelers 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 7 Pacemakers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM 1A-Three Nations Stars 3 1A-EK Leafs 6 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 16
6:00 PM 402 Bears 7 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Woody's 3 Warren's Corner 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Ambassadors 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM 1A-United Warriors 14 River Heights Express 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM The Storm 8 Chicken Hawks 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Generators 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 1A-Peter Northstars 6 1B-The Wayners 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 17
1:45 PM Pacemakers 11 Dirty Bird 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Barley Kings 4 Fighting Saints 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Venom 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hang Em High 2 Hot Wings 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Falcons 10 Jokers 0 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM 1B-EMO 3 1B-Street Rules 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Generators 5 Jagr Bombs 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Imperium 5 Snipers 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Sentinels 4 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wizards 8 1B-Warriors 5 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 2 Rink Ratz 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 18
12:00 PM Komets 5 Hawks 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:30 PM WCHL Five Stars 2 Berrydale Auto Centre 11 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Winnipeg Rifles 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Bulls Hockey 1 Lions 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Free Wheelers 3 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Donkey Punch 0 Oakbank Dynamo 4 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 4 Woody's 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM River Heights Express 2 The Storm 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Mid Canada Flyers 2 3CP1 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hockey Mafia 8 No Stars 3 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jagr Bombs 5 Jokers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hot Wings 3 Falcons 2 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)