Winter 2015 - 2016 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 43 in 2015
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, October 19
8:15 PM 1A-Three Nations Stars 2 1A-Peter Northstars 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 0 Lions 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 7 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 1 Barley Kings 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bears 7 402 Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 5 Dirty Bird 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, October 20
8:45 PM WCHL Five Stars 0 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 3CP1 1 Winnipeg Rifles 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Saints 5 Sentinels 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1A-United Warriors 7 Lucky Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hot Wings 3 Bullets 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1B-The Wayners 5 1B-EMO 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 5 Hockey Mafia 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Woody's 5 Bulls Hockey 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 21
8:30 PM Venom 3 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM N. K. Army 7 Rangers 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 1 Imperium 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 3 Donkey Punch 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rink Ratz 3 Hawks 1 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 22
8:00 PM Jokers 6 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Generators 4 Bullets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1B-Street Rules 6 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM North End Hockey Club 7 402 Bears 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM River Heights Express 6 Free Wheelers 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jagr Bombs 7 Hot Wings 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 3 Pacemakers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM 1A-Peter Northstars 2 1A-EK Leafs 4 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 23
6:00 PM Barley Kings 5 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Rangers 4 Warren's Corner 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Komets 3 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 9 River Heights Express 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM 1B-Warriors 7 1A-Three Nations Stars 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1A-United Warriors 8 Chicken Hawks 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hang Em High 4 Generators 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM WCHL Five Stars 0 No Stars 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 1A-EK Leafs 6 1B-The Wayners 6 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 24
12:00 PM 1A-Three Nations Stars 4 1B-Street Rules 11 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Falcons 1 Hang Em High 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Fighting Saints 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Bears 5 North End Hockey Club 7 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM N. K. Army 3 Venom 8 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bulls Hockey 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bullets 5 Jokers 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Jagr Bombs 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Soul Stalkers 3 Snipers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 4 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1B-EMO 3 1B-Warriors 1 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dirty Bird 4 Donkey Punch 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 25
12:00 PM No Stars 7 Hawks 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:30 PM Hockey Mafia 2 Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Garage Masters Ducks 6 N. K. Army 11 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Pacemakers 6 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Lucky Punch 2 Oakbank Dynamo 7 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Rangers 4 Woody's 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Free Wheelers 5 The Storm 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Silver Bullets 2 3CP1 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 402 Bears 8 Sentinels 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Imperium 5 WCHL Five Stars 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 6 Falcons 3 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)