Winter 2015 - 2016 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 44 in 2015
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, October 26
8:15 PM 1B-Street Rules 1 1A-Peter Northstars 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Venom 7 Lions 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 10 Winnipeg Dynamo 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sentinels 3 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 8 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 2 Rink Ratz 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, October 27
8:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bears 6 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 2 North End Hockey Club 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 1 Lucky Punch 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dirty Bird 4 1A-United Warriors 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1A-EK Leafs 6 1B-EMO 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hawks 2 Hockey Mafia 4 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warren's Corner 4 Bulls Hockey 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 28
8:30 PM Lions 3 Garage Masters Ducks 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Rangers 8 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Woody's 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Komets 3 Snipers 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM River Heights Express 3 Donkey Punch 9 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM No Stars 5 Imperium 9 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 29
8:00 PM Hot Wings 10 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jokers 6 Hang Em High 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1B-The Wayners 4 Wizards 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Barley Kings 5 402 Bears 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Free Wheelers 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jagr Bombs 11 Falcons 9 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Storm 6 Pacemakers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM 1B-Warriors 6 1A-EK Leafs 11 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 30
6:00 PM Sentinels 6 Mid Canada Flyers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Venom 7 Warren's Corner 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Snipers 3 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Carvemeisters 4 River Heights Express 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM 1B-The Wayners 3 1A-Three Nations Stars 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Dirty Bird 2 Chicken Hawks 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jokers 0 Generators 8 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Rink Ratz 16 WCHL Five Stars 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Silver Bullets 4 Winnipeg Rifles 1 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 31
12:00 PM 1B-Warriors 8 1B-Street Rules 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Bullets 6 Hang Em High 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM 3CP1 6 Fighting Saints 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Sentinels 4 North End Hockey Club 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 1
12:00 PM Soul Stalkers 9 Hawks 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:30 PM Snipers 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Falcons 5 Hot Wings 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Free Wheelers 3 Donkey Punch 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Carvemeisters 4 Oakbank Dynamo 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM N. K. Army 1 Woody's 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lucky Punch 5 The Storm 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM North End Hockey Club 4 3CP1 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bullets 1 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 4 Venom 7 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)