Winter 2015 - 2016 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 45 in 2015
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 2
8:15 PM Wizards 3 1A-Peter Northstars 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bulls Hockey 5 Lions 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 N. K. Army 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 7 Bears 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 11 WCHL Five Stars 1 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Pacemakers 0 1A-United Warriors 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 3
8:45 PM Rink Ratz 5 Soul Stalkers 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Barley Kings 4 Bears 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 5 No Stars 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 4 River Heights Express 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 1 1A-United Warriors 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1A-Peter Northstars 11 1B-EMO 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Imperium 6 Hockey Mafia 1 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 1 Bulls Hockey 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 4
8:30 PM Warren's Corner 4 Garage Masters Ducks 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Chicken Hawks 7 Rangers 0 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Venom 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hawks 4 Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Storm 3 Donkey Punch 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 402 Bears 4 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 5
8:00 PM Hot Wings 6 Jagr Bombs 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 Bullets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 3CP1 2 Fighting Saints 8 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Snipers 1 Rink Ratz 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 5 Free Wheelers 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 8 Pacemakers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM 1B-Street Rules 4 1A-EK Leafs 4 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 6
6:00 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Mid Canada Flyers 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Lions 3 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Carvemeisters 5 River Heights Express 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Wizards 3 1A-Three Nations Stars 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Chicken Hawks 9 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Falcons 4 Generators 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM WCHL Five Stars 6 Komets 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 1B-Warriors 2 1B-The Wayners 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 7
12:00 PM 1B-The Wayners 3 1B-Street Rules 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Generators 5 Hang Em High 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Hockey Mafia 2 Rink Ratz 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Barley Kings 4 North End Hockey Club 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Woody's 2 Venom 9 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM 1A-United Warriors 4 Hot Wings 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bullets 0 Jokers 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Jagr Bombs 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Soul Stalkers 4 Snipers 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 402 Bears 7 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1A-Peter Northstars 0 1B-Warriors 1 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 8 No Stars 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 8
12:00 PM Ambassadors 6 Hawks 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 Fighting Saints 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Bulls Hockey 6 N. K. Army 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 5 Carvemeisters 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Dirty Bird 7 Oakbank Dynamo 6 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 6 Sentinels 11 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Free Wheelers 8 The Storm 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Jagr Bombs 9 Falcons 3 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Imperium 3 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Woody's 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM WCHL Five Stars 2 No Stars 8 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 1 Bears 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)