Winter 2015 - 2016 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 46 in 2015
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 9
8:15 PM Hockey Mafia 3 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Rangers 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lions 9 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 3CP1 3 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 7 402 Bears 11 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hawks 3 Snipers 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 10
8:45 PM 1A-EK Leafs 1 1A-Peter Northstars 10 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Imperium 10 Bears 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rink Ratz 6 No Stars 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 1 Lucky Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jokers 4 1A-United Warriors 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1A-Three Nations Stars 5 1B-EMO 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Hockey Mafia 5 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 3 Bulls Hockey 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 12
8:00 PM Hang Em High 3 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hot Wings 3 Bullets 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1A-EK Leafs 10 Wizards 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM North End Hockey Club 7 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pacemakers 2 Free Wheelers 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Storm 6 Carvemeisters 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM 1B-Street Rules 2 1B-Warriors 4 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 13
6:00 PM 402 Bears 6 Mid Canada Flyers 10 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM N. K. Army 6 Warren's Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM WCHL Five Stars 4 Ambassadors 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 5 River Heights Express 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM 1A-Peter Northstars 2 1A-Three Nations Stars 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Woody's 4 Chicken Hawks 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jokers 7 Generators 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Sentinels 1 Imperium 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 1B-EMO 3 1B-The Wayners 9 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 14
12:00 PM Wizards 4 1B-Street Rules 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Jagr Bombs 5 Hang Em High 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Soul Stalkers 1 Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Lions 6 Venom 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Hot Wings 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Falcons 3 Jokers 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Barley Kings 2 Winnipeg Rifles 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hockey Mafia 2 Snipers 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 Silver Bullets 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1A-EK Leafs 8 1B-Warriors 5 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM WCHL Five Stars 1 Rink Ratz 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 15
12:00 PM Komets 7 Hawks 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:30 PM Bears 2 Fighting Saints 9 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Silver Bullets 1 Sentinels 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Pacemakers 0 Carvemeisters 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Donkey Punch 0 Oakbank Dynamo 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Woody's 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Dirty Bird 10 The Storm 8 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM North End Hockey Club 4 3CP1 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jagr Bombs 3 Hot Wings 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soul Stalkers 1 Rink Ratz 6 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 4 No Stars 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1A-United Warriors 5 Falcons 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)