Winter 2015 - 2016 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 47 in 2015
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 16
8:30 PM 1B-The Wayners 0 1A-Peter Northstars 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 4 Garage Masters Ducks 9 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Snipers 1 No Stars 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Imperium 6 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bears 8 402 Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Komets 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 17
8:45 PM WCHL Five Stars 2 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 3CP1 3 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 2 Rink Ratz 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Free Wheelers 3 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 3 1A-United Warriors 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wizards 6 1B-EMO 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hawks 2 Hockey Mafia 4 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Venom 2 Bulls Hockey 8 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 18
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM N. K. Army 3 Rangers 1 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Lions 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Snipers 4 Komets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM River Heights Express 2 Donkey Punch 11 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Sentinels 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 19
8:00 PM Generators 1 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hang Em High 1 Bullets 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1A-Three Nations Stars 9 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 2 No Stars 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 7 Free Wheelers 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Pacemakers 5 Dirty Bird 10 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM 1B-Street Rules 5 1A-EK Leafs 2 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 20
6:00 PM Imperium 0 Mid Canada Flyers 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Woody's 7 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Komets 5 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM The Storm 3 River Heights Express 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM 1A-EK Leafs 3 1A-Three Nations Stars 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM N. K. Army 1 Chicken Hawks 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jagr Bombs 6 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hawks 5 Soul Stalkers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Wizards 0 1B-The Wayners 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 21
12:00 PM 1B-EMO 3 1B-Street Rules 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Bullets 9 Hang Em High 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM WCHL Five Stars 1 Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM 402 Bears 4 North End Hockey Club 7 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 Venom 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lions 1 N. K. Army 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Jokers 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM 1A-United Warriors 8 Jagr Bombs 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Ambassadors 1 Snipers 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Barley Kings 0 Sentinels 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1B-The Wayners 1 1B-Warriors 4 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hockey Mafia 3 No Stars 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 22
12:00 PM No Stars 5 Hawks 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:30 PM Silver Bullets 2 Fighting Saints 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Soul Stalkers 0 Rink Ratz 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Dirty Bird 5 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM The Storm 3 Oakbank Dynamo 4 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bulls Hockey 5 Woody's 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Pacemakers 3 Donkey Punch 7 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Generators 3 Falcons 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bears 2 3CP1 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Venom 4 Chicken Hawks 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Snipers 3 WCHL Five Stars 1 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Imperium 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)