Winter 2015 - 2016 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 48 in 2015
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 23
8:30 PM Wizards 5 1A-Peter Northstars 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 5 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 3 Lions 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 5 Barley Kings 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sentinels 3 402 Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Storm 3 Pacemakers 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 24
8:45 PM Ambassadors 4 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hawks 1 WCHL Five Stars 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Imperium 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 0 Dirty Bird 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 1A-United Warriors 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1B-Warriors 4 1B-EMO 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 6 Hockey Mafia 1 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warren's Corner 9 Bulls Hockey 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 25
8:30 PM Chicken Hawks 3 Garage Masters Ducks 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Venom 0 Rangers 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM N. K. Army 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 0 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 4 Donkey Punch 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jokers 9 Jagr Bombs 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 26
8:00 PM 3CP1 4 Sentinels 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hot Wings 2 Bullets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1B-Warriors 7 Wizards 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Barley Kings 7 Bears 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM River Heights Express 5 Free Wheelers 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jokers 7 Falcons 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 3 Pacemakers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM 1B-The Wayners 6 1A-EK Leafs 7 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 27
6:00 PM Silver Bullets 0 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Warren's Corner 10 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 8 Ambassadors 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Dirty Bird 2 River Heights Express 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM 1B-Street Rules 3 1A-Three Nations Stars 12 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bulls Hockey 8 Chicken Hawks 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hang Em High 4 Generators 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Free Wheelers 4 Donkey Punch 13 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 1B-EMO 5 1B-The Wayners 5 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 28
12:00 PM 1A-Peter Northstars 6 1A-Three Nations Stars 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Snipers 2 Berrydale Auto Centre 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Bears 4 North End Hockey Club 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Warren's Corner 4 Venom 8 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Generators 1 1A-United Warriors 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hot Wings 5 Jokers 8 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Jagr Bombs 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 3CP1 0 Rink Ratz 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 2 Silver Bullets 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1B-Street Rules 5 1B-Warriors 1 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Carvemeisters 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)