Winter 2015 - 2016 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 49 in 2015
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 30
8:30 PM 1B-EMO 2 1A-Peter Northstars 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 8 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 2 Lions 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 3 Imperium 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Barley Kings 2 402 Bears 7 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 N. K. Army 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 2 Falcons 7 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 1
8:45 PM No Stars 3 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Rink Ratz 10 Winnipeg Rifles 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM WCHL Five Stars 3 Snipers 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Storm 1 Lucky Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hot Wings 1 1A-United Warriors 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1A-EK Leafs 7 1B-EMO 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lions 6 Bulls Hockey 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 2
8:30 PM Woody's 6 Garage Masters Ducks 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Warren's Corner 3 Rangers 8 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 5 Silver Bullets 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 4 Donkey Punch 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bears 4 Sentinels 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 3
8:00 PM Falcons 5 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jagr Bombs 5 Bullets 11 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1B-The Wayners 1 Wizards 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Komets 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 4 Free Wheelers 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 7 Pacemakers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM 1A-Peter Northstars 6 1A-EK Leafs 8 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 4
6:00 PM 3CP1 3 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 4 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Soul Stalkers 4 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Lucky Punch 5 River Heights Express 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM 1B-EMO 9 1A-Three Nations Stars 9 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM N. K. Army 6 Chicken Hawks 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bullets 7 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 402 Bears 3 Imperium 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 1B-Street Rules 1 1A-Peter Northstars 8 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 5
1:45 PM Jokers 5 Hang Em High 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Hockey Mafia 6 Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Barley Kings 1 North End Hockey Club 9 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Venom 6 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Hot Wings 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Sentinels 3 Rink Ratz 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM 1A-United Warriors 8 Jagr Bombs 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hawks 3 Snipers 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bears 1 Silver Bullets 8 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wizards 4 1B-Warriors 13 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Free Wheelers 4 Dirty Bird 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 6
12:00 PM WCHL Five Stars 0 Hawks 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:30 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Fighting Saints 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM 402 Bears 8 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Donkey Punch 4 Carvemeisters 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Lucky Punch 4 Oakbank Dynamo 2 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Rangers 4 Woody's 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Pacemakers 2 The Storm 5 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Silver Bullets 3 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hockey Mafia 4 No Stars 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 1 Hot Wings 1 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Venom 6 N. K. Army 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 5 Falcons 3 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)