Winter 2015 - 2016 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 50 in 2015
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 7
8:30 PM 1B-Warriors 2 1A-Peter Northstars 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 6 River Heights Express 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 Lions 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 4 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bears 6 402 Bears 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jagr Bombs 3 Jokers 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 8
8:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 9 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bulls Hockey 5 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Falcons 4 Hang Em High 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Carvemeisters 1 Lucky Punch 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 0 1A-United Warriors 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1B-Street Rules 6 1B-EMO 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 3 Hockey Mafia 4 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Imperium 3 Sentinels 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 9
8:30 PM Warren's Corner 3 Garage Masters Ducks 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Bulls Hockey 9 Rangers 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Lions 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Saints 2 Winnipeg Rifles 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Storm 4 Donkey Punch 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Rink Ratz 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 10
8:00 PM Generators 4 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jokers 4 Bullets 11 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1A-Three Nations Stars 5 Wizards 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Woody's 2 N. K. Army 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM River Heights Express 6 Free Wheelers 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dirty Bird 7 Pacemakers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM 1B-Warriors 0 1A-EK Leafs 6 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 11
6:00 PM Bears 5 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Bulls Hockey 7 Warren's Corner 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Oakbank Dynamo 4 Donkey Punch 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Snipers 4 Ambassadors 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Lions 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM 1A-EK Leafs 12 1A-Three Nations Stars 10 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Venom 6 Chicken Hawks 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hot Wings 1 Generators 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Silver Bullets 0 Imperium 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 1B-Street Rules 4 1B-The Wayners 9 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 12
1:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Hang Em High 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Snipers 5 Berrydale Auto Centre 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 North End Hockey Club 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM 1A-Peter Northstars 11 1B-Street Rules 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM High Voltage 5 Venom 8 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Pacemakers 5 Free Wheelers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM 1A-United Warriors 4 Jokers 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 9 N. K. Army 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM No Stars 9 WCHL Five Stars 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 402 Bears 10 Silver Bullets 0 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1B-EMO 6 1B-Warriors 3 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Barley Kings 5 Sentinels 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 13
12:00 PM Komets 7 Hawks 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:30 PM Rink Ratz 5 Fighting Saints 9 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM N. K. Army 7 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Dirty Bird 3 Carvemeisters 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM River Heights Express 5 Oakbank Dynamo 7 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Woody's 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Free Wheelers 3 The Storm 7 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Bullets 4 Falcons 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bears 4 3CP1 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 1A-Three Nations Stars 8 1B-The Wayners 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Generators 4 Jagr Bombs 0 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hockey Mafia 7 Soul Stalkers 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)