Winter 2015 - 2016 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 51 in 2015
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 14
8:30 PM Wizards 1 1A-Peter Northstars 11 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM No Stars 4 Komets 10 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 4 River Heights Express 8 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Venom 6 Lions 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 7 Barley Kings 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 402 Bears 10 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hawks 5 WCHL Five Stars 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 15
8:45 PM Snipers 3 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Imperium 5 High Voltage 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jokers 4 Hot Wings 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Pacemakers 3 Lucky Punch 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 1A-United Warriors 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 8 Hockey Mafia 1 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Bulls Hockey 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 16
8:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Garage Masters Ducks 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Rangers 11 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Wizards 9 1A-EK Leafs 12 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Falcons 4 Jagr Bombs 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Saints 3 Sentinels 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM River Heights Express 5 Donkey Punch 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 5 The Storm 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 17
8:00 PM Jokers 5 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hang Em High 4 Bullets 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1B-EMO 5 Wizards 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Barley Kings 3 Rink Ratz 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lucky Punch 3 Free Wheelers 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 4 Pacemakers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM 1B-The Wayners 7 1A-EK Leafs 3 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 18
6:00 PM Fighting Saints 4 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Lions 1 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM No Stars 3 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Woody's 2 High Voltage 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1A-United Warriors 7 Generators 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 7 The Storm 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 1A-Three Nations Stars 5 1B-The Wayners 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 19
1:45 PM 1A-United Warriors 7 Hang Em High 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Komets 6 Berrydale Auto Centre 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM 3CP1 4 North End Hockey Club 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM 1B-Warriors 5 1B-Street Rules 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 5 Venom 3 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Jagr Bombs 7 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Falcons 2 Hot Wings 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bullets 3 Jokers 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hockey Mafia 2 Snipers 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 2 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 3 N. K. Army 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 20
12:00 PM Soul Stalkers 4 Hawks 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Lions 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 4 Carvemeisters 10 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Pacemakers 2 Oakbank Dynamo 5 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bulls Hockey 1 Woody's 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Dirty Bird 0 The Storm 5 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Sentinels 6 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Generators 5 Hot Wings 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 5 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 2 Rink Ratz 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)