Winter 2015 - 2016 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 10 in 2016
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Playoffs
Monday, February 29
8:30 PM 1A-Peter Northstars 6 1A-United Warriors 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Chicken Hawks 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Snipers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wizards 2 Bullets 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hockey Mafia 7 Komets 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, March 1
8:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 1 Rangers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 1B-Warriors 3 1B-The Wayners 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Falcons 3 Oakbank Dynamo 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1B-EMO 1 1B-Street Rules 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, March 2
8:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 6 Venom 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 3 Fighting Saints 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Hang Em High 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 1B-The Wayners 5 1B-Street Rules 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 3
8:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 0 The Storm 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Bullets 1 Wizards 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Sentinels 4 Imperium 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Rangers 7 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, March 4
7:15 PM Bulls Hockey 3 N. K. Army 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM 1A-United Warriors 3 1A-Peter Northstars 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Komets 1 Hockey Mafia 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, March 5
3:00 PM N. K. Army 3 Bulls Hockey 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM The Storm 5 Oakbank Dynamo 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Snipers 1 Soul Stalkers 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Fighting Saints 3 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Imperium 4 Sentinels 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 6
7:00 PM Hang Em High 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Donkey Punch 1 Lucky Punch 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)