Winter 2015 - 2016 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 2 in 2016
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 4
8:30 PM 1A-Three Nations Stars 2 1A-Peter Northstars 10 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 6 River Heights Express 8 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 3 Lions 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 6 Barley Kings 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Imperium 10 402 Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jagr Bombs 6 Generators 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 5
8:00 PM Wizards 5 Bullets 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM WCHL Five Stars 2 Soul Stalkers 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 3CP1 1 Sentinels 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 4 Jokers 8 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Falcons 3 Lucky Punch 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1B-Warriors 4 1A-United Warriors 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1B-The Wayners 8 1B-EMO 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Hockey Mafia 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Venom 5 Bulls Hockey 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 6
8:30 PM High Voltage 3 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Rangers 7 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 1 Imperium 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 4 Donkey Punch 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pacemakers 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 6 Bears 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 7
8:00 PM Generators 9 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jagr Bombs 3 Bullets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Fighting Saints 4 Sentinels 8 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jokers 9 Wizards 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hockey Mafia 8 Komets 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 2 Free Wheelers 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM River Heights Express 4 Pacemakers 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM 1B-EMO 5 1A-EK Leafs 3 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 8
6:00 PM 402 Bears 7 Mid Canada Flyers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Rangers 4 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM WCHL Five Stars 1 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Barley Kings 3 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM 1A-EK Leafs 5 1A-Three Nations Stars 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 1 Chicken Hawks 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hot Wings 4 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 1A-Peter Northstars 6 1B-The Wayners 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soul Stalkers 2 No Stars 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 9
12:00 PM 1A-Three Nations Stars 9 1B-Street Rules 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Wizards 4 Hot Wings 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Snipers 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM River Heights Express 6 North End Hockey Club 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Falcons 4 Venom 1 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Chicken Hawks 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bullets 8 Jokers 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 Jagr Bombs 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hawks 1 Komets 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Sentinels 7 Silver Bullets 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1B-EMO 4 1B-Warriors 7 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Imperium 4 Bears 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 10
12:00 PM Ambassadors 8 Hawks 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 Fighting Saints 9 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Warren's Corner 5 Pacemakers 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM N. K. Army 3 Lions 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bulls Hockey 2 Carvemeisters 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Rink Ratz 5 Oakbank Dynamo 7 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM High Voltage 2 Woody's 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lucky Punch 2 The Storm 2 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Barley Kings 0 3CP1 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM WCHL Five Stars 4 No Stars 8 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 Rangers 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dirty Bird 4 Falcons 10 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)