Winter 2015 - 2016 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 3 in 2016
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 11
8:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Hang Em High 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM 1A-United Warriors 3 1A-Peter Northstars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 4 River Heights Express 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Venom 3 Lions 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Imperium 3 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sentinels 1 402 Bears 8 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 3 Free Wheelers 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 12
8:45 PM Snipers 1 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Silver Bullets 4 Winnipeg Rifles 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 4 Fighting Saints 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Rink Ratz 2 Lucky Punch 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1B-The Wayners 3 1A-United Warriors 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1B-Street Rules 12 1B-EMO 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM No Stars 4 Hockey Mafia 4 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Woody's 1 Bulls Hockey 7 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 13
8:30 PM Carvemeisters 6 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM River Heights Express 2 Rangers 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lions 6 High Voltage 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Komets 9 WCHL Five Stars 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Storm 5 Donkey Punch 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 1 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 4 Dirty Bird 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 14
8:00 PM Jokers 5 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hot Wings 6 Bullets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Generators 3 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 N. K. Army 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Falcons 8 Free Wheelers 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM North End Hockey Club 1 Pacemakers 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM 1A-Peter Northstars 4 1A-EK Leafs 5 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 15
6:00 PM Sentinels 1 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Warren's Corner 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM The Storm 5 Rink Ratz 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM 1B-EMO 5 1A-Three Nations Stars 8 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Rangers 6 Chicken Hawks 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 1B-Warriors 4 1B-The Wayners 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 402 Bears 4 Bears 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 16
1:45 PM Bullets 3 Hang Em High 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Hawks 1 Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 North End Hockey Club 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Carvemeisters 4 Venom 2 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 0 Hot Wings 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Generators 2 Jokers 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM 1A-EK Leafs 10 1B-The Wayners 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Wizards 5 Jagr Bombs 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Komets 2 Snipers 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 7 Silver Bullets 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1B-Street Rules 7 1B-Warriors 1 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sentinels 5 Imperium 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 17
12:00 PM WCHL Five Stars 3 Hawks 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:30 PM Bears 3 Fighting Saints 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Ambassadors 3 No Stars 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Warren's Corner 5 River Heights Express 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM N. K. Army 7 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Lucky Punch 7 Oakbank Dynamo 5 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 1 Woody's 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Dirty Bird 3 The Storm 5 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 3CP1 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Donkey Punch 2 Falcons 9 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Pacemakers 3 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bulls Hockey 5 High Voltage 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)