Winter 2015 - 2016 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 4 in 2016
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 18
8:15 PM Free Wheelers 4 Rink Ratz 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM 1B-Street Rules 5 1A-Peter Northstars 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 River Heights Express 8 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Venom 7 Woody's 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 7 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 5 402 Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Snipers 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 19
8:45 PM Komets 1 Soul Stalkers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM N. K. Army 6 High Voltage 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Silver Bullets 7 Bears 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Saints 5 Imperium 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dirty Bird 8 Lucky Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1A-Three Nations Stars 1 1A-United Warriors 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1A-Peter Northstars 10 1B-EMO 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM WCHL Five Stars 2 Hockey Mafia 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Carvemeisters 9 Bulls Hockey 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 20
8:30 PM Bulls Hockey 4 Garage Masters Ducks 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Rangers 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Falcons 4 The Storm 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Venom 7 N. K. Army 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rink Ratz 10 Donkey Punch 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 8 No Stars 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 21
8:00 PM Bullets 3 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jagr Bombs 7 Jokers 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hang Em High 4 Wizards 8 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 3CP1 9 Bears 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Free Wheelers 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Rangers 4 Pacemakers 10 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM 1B-Warriors 0 1A-EK Leafs 12 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 22
6:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 6 Mid Canada Flyers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Warren's Corner 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Barley Kings 5 Sentinels 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM 1A-United Warriors 3 1A-Three Nations Stars 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM River Heights Express 2 Chicken Hawks 8 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ambassadors 2 Snipers 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 1B-Street Rules 8 1B-The Wayners 2 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 2 Carvemeisters 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 23
12:00 PM 1A-EK Leafs 3 1B-Street Rules 8 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Hot Wings 3 Hang Em High 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Soul Stalkers 4 Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Chicken Hawks 4 North End Hockey Club 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Pacemakers 9 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Wizards 4 Jokers 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Jagr Bombs 7 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hockey Mafia 0 Snipers 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 402 Bears 2 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1A-Peter Northstars 2 1B-Warriors 2 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Rink Ratz 1 Dirty Bird 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 24
12:00 PM Hockey Mafia 5 Hawks 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Warren's Corner 3 Rangers 12 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM No Stars 7 WCHL Five Stars 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM High Voltage 0 Carvemeisters 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Falcons 3 Oakbank Dynamo 2 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lions 0 Woody's 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lucky Punch 7 Donkey Punch 1 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Free Wheelers 2 The Storm 8 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Imperium 5 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sentinels 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bulls Hockey 3 N. K. Army 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)