Winter 2015 - 2016 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 5 in 2016
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 25
8:30 PM 1A-EK Leafs 6 1A-Peter Northstars 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM River Heights Express 7 Winnipeg Dynamo 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 6 High Voltage 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bears 6 Barley Kings 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 4 402 Bears 7 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jagr Bombs 7 Hot Wings 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 26
8:45 PM Hawks 4 Soul Stalkers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 Imperium 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 4 N. K. Army 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1B-EMO 3 1A-United Warriors 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Falcons 9 Rink Ratz 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 5 Hockey Mafia 0 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lions 3 Bulls Hockey 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 27
8:30 PM Venom 6 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM 1B-Warriors 3 1B-Street Rules 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Donkey Punch 5 Dirty Bird 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Sentinels 8 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 8 WCHL Five Stars 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 28
8:00 PM Jokers 3 Hang Em High 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jagr Bombs 11 Bullets 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Lions 4 Carvemeisters 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lucky Punch 6 Free Wheelers 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM North End Hockey Club 10 Pacemakers 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM 1A-Three Nations Stars 4 1A-EK Leafs 6 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 29
7:15 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Ambassadors 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 3CP1 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM 1B-Warriors 4 1A-Three Nations Stars 8 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Chicken Hawks 8 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM High Voltage 1 Venom 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hawks 4 WCHL Five Stars 2 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 The Storm 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 30
1:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Komets 1 Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Jokers 4 Hot Wings 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 0 Bullets 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM 1B-The Wayners 1 1B-Street Rules 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Wizards 3 Jagr Bombs 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM No Stars 4 Snipers 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bears 0 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1A-EK Leafs 0 1B-Warriors 1 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Free Wheelers 3 Dirty Bird 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 31
12:00 PM No Stars 6 Hawks 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:30 PM 3CP1 1 Fighting Saints 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Hockey Mafia 4 Ambassadors 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Venom 3 Carvemeisters 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Donkey Punch 7 Oakbank Dynamo 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bulls Hockey 5 Woody's 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Rink Ratz 3 The Storm 7 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Lucky Punch 8 Falcons 9 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Rangers 0 Chicken Hawks 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 1 Lions 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 4 Silver Bullets 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Imperium 4 Sentinels 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)