Winter 2015 - 2016 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 6 in 2016
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, February 1
8:30 PM 1B-The Wayners 3 1A-Peter Northstars 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Generators 4 Jagr Bombs 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM High Voltage 2 Lions 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM River Heights Express 4 Warren's Corner 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Barley Kings 3 402 Bears 10 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Falcons 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 2
8:45 PM WCHL Five Stars 2 Soul Stalkers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Imperium 4 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hot Wings 4 Hang Em High 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dirty Bird 4 Lucky Punch 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1A-EK Leafs 4 1A-United Warriors 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1A-Three Nations Stars 8 1B-EMO 0 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM No Stars 3 Hockey Mafia 6 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM N. K. Army 7 Bulls Hockey 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 3
8:30 PM Woody's 2 Garage Masters Ducks 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Rangers 7 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Saints 7 Bears 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rink Ratz 9 Donkey Punch 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pacemakers 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 3 Komets 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 4
8:00 PM Wizards 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Generators 6 Bullets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1A-Peter Northstars 8 1B-EMO 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Storm 4 Free Wheelers 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 0 Pacemakers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM 1B-Street Rules 2 1A-EK Leafs 8 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 5
6:00 PM Fighting Saints 6 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Chicken Hawks 6 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Soul Stalkers 6 Ambassadors 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Carvemeisters 3 N. K. Army 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM 1B-Warriors 0 1A-Three Nations Stars 1 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 River Heights Express 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hang Em High 4 Generators 1 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 1B-EMO 0 1B-The Wayners 1 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bears 4 Imperium 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 6
3:00 PM Hawks 4 Berrydale Auto Centre 9 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 1 North End Hockey Club 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 0 Venom 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM 3CP1 1 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Wizards 6 Jokers 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Hang Em High 6 Jagr Bombs 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM No Stars 2 WCHL Five Stars 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Sentinels 4 Silver Bullets 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1A-United Warriors 3 1B-Warriors 3 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 3 Rink Ratz 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)