Winter 2015 - 2016 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 7 in 2016
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, February 8
8:30 PM 1B-EMO 5 1A-Peter Northstars 12 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Storm 5 Dirty Bird 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 4 Lions 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 12 Barley Kings 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Rangers 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 5 Wizards 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 9
8:45 PM Komets 6 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Hang Em High 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM N. K. Army 6 High Voltage 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Rink Ratz 1 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1B-Street Rules 2 1A-United Warriors 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1B-The Wayners 6 1B-EMO 8 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hawks 5 Hockey Mafia 5 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jagr Bombs 7 Hot Wings 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 10
8:30 PM Bulls Hockey 8 Garage Masters Ducks 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM River Heights Express 8 Rangers 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 5 Silver Bullets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 1A-EK Leafs 7 1B-Street Rules 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Komets 3 Snipers 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 11
8:00 PM Fighting Saints 7 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hot Wings 2 Bullets 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Lucky Punch 5 Donkey Punch 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ambassadors 10 WCHL Five Stars 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 8 Free Wheelers 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Pacemakers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM 1A-United Warriors 6 1A-EK Leafs 3 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 12
6:00 PM 402 Bears 10 Mid Canada Flyers 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Falcons 7 Dirty Bird 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM 1B-Warriors 2 1A-Three Nations Stars 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Komets 3 No Stars 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bullets 0 Generators 1 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 1A-Peter Northstars 3 1B-The Wayners 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Venom 4 N. K. Army 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 13
12:00 PM 1A-Three Nations Stars 4 1B-Street Rules 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Generators 1 Hang Em High 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Ambassadors 2 Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM River Heights Express 6 North End Hockey Club 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Bulls Hockey 0 Venom 1 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM 402 Bears 8 3CP1 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hot Wings 3 Jokers 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Sentinels 7 Bears 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hawks 1 Snipers 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Barley Kings 1 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 1B-The Wayners 4 1B-Warriors 2 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 4 Free Wheelers 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 14
12:00 PM No Stars 3 Hawks 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:30 PM Barley Kings 3 Fighting Saints 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 8 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Warren's Corner 6 Pacemakers 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Donkey Punch 3 Oakbank Dynamo 5 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lions 3 Woody's 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Dirty Bird 4 The Storm 6 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Imperium 6 3CP1 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Chicken Hawks 1 North End Hockey Club 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM WCHL Five Stars 0 Komets 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bulls Hockey 8 N. K. Army 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Free Wheelers 4 Falcons 5 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)