Winter 2015 - 2016 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 9 in 2016
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Playoffs
Monday, February 22
8:30 PM 1A-Three Nations Stars 0 1A-Peter Northstars 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM N. K. Army 2 Woody's 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lions 2 Garage Masters Ducks 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 4 Sentinels 8 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jagr Bombs 2 Hang Em High 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 23
8:45 PM Soul Stalkers 4 Berrydale Auto Centre 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 4 Imperium 9 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM WCHL Five Stars 3 Hawks 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1A-United Warriors 6 1A-EK Leafs 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1B-Street Rules 7 1B-EMO 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 6 Falcons 5 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 7 Rink Ratz 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 24
8:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 5 Venom 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM River Heights Express 3 Rangers 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Komets 2 No Stars 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 1A-Peter Northstars 3 1A-Three Nations Stars 0 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 6 Pacemakers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 0 N. K. Army 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 25
8:00 PM Donkey Punch 2 Lucky Punch 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Silver Bullets 2 Winnipeg Rifles 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wizards 4 Jokers 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Dirty Bird 3 The Storm 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 2 Hockey Mafia 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 1B-Warriors 3 1B-The Wayners 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM 1A-EK Leafs 5 1A-United Warriors 7 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 26
6:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 2 Fighting Saints 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM WCHL Five Stars 1 Snipers 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM N. K. Army 3 Woody's 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Imperium 5 3CP1 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Sentinels 8 402 Bears 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 27
12:00 PM 1B-EMO 3 1B-Street Rules 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:45 PM 1A-Three Nations Stars 3 1A-Peter Northstars 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 North End Hockey Club 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM 1B-The Wayners 2 1B-Warriors 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 5 Silver Bullets 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Venom 8 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 28
12:00 PM Snipers 7 WCHL Five Stars 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Hang Em High 4 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 8 Donkey Punch 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Fighting Saints 3 Mid Canada Flyers 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM N. K. Army 4 Bulls Hockey 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)