Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 42 in 2016
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Tuesday, October 11
8:30 PM Pioneers 1 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 402 Bears 8 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 1 Bears 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 11 Goonies 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Peter Northstars 9 Street Rules 2 Century Arena (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM No Stars 3 Hockey Mafia 4 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 12
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Carvemeisters 7 Rangers 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM United Warriors 9 Fighting Chickens 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Falcons 5 Donkey Punch 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM River Heights Express 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 4 Rink Ratz 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 13
8:00 PM The Storm 10 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM The Wayners 4 Bullets 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bulls Hockey 10 N. K. Army 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lions 5 Free Wheelers 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 2 EK Leafs 15 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 14
6:00 PM High Voltage 4 Mid Canada Flyers 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 5 Warren's Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Komets 4 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Barley Kings 2 Bears 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Chicken Hawks 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hotwings 1 Generators 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rink Ratz 7 Imperium 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 15
1:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Hang Em High 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM 402 Bears 6 Fighting Saints 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Dirty Bird 7 Venom 2 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Rangers 7 Lions 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bullets 6 Jokers 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM WCHL Jets 4 WCHL Five Stars 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM The Storm 3 Jagr Bombs 9 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 3CP1 5 Silver Bullets 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Snipers 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Generators 3 Pistols 8 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 16
2:30 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Berrydale Auto Centre 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Pistols 6 Hotwings 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Free Wheelers 8 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Venom 0 Oakbank Dynamo 9 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM N. K. Army 3 Woody's 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM The Wayners 0 The Storm 2 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Lucky Punch 6 Falcons 3 Southdale West (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Barley Kings 6 3CP1 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM WCHL Five Stars 4 No Stars 8 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 0 High Voltage 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)