Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 43 in 2016
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, October 17
8:30 PM Fighting Chickens 2 Peter Northstars 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM River Heights Express 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 7 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 2 United Warriors 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 3 Barley Kings 8 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bears 5 402 Bears 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 4 Pioneers 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, October 18
8:30 PM WCHL Five Stars 2 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Fighting Saints 5 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 5 Goonies 10 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM EK Leafs 10 Street Rules 6 Century Arena (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 0 Lucky Punch 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM WCHL Jets 2 Hockey Mafia 6 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Imperium 4 Bulls Hockey 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 19
8:30 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Woody's 7 Rangers 0 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Street Rules 8 Fighting Chickens 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 5 Donkey Punch 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 1 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lions 4 Rink Ratz 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 20
8:00 PM Jokers 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Komets 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 4 N. K. Army 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Pioneers 7 No Stars 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bullets 4 Pistols 7 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Imperium 8 Free Wheelers 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM United Warriors 2 EK Leafs 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 21
6:00 PM Fighting Saints 5 Mid Canada Flyers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Warren's Corner 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM No Stars 2 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Chicken Hawks 5 River Heights Express 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Peter Northstars 6 Three Nations Stars 8 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM High Voltage 7 Silver Bullets 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jagr Bombs 3 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 The Wayners 2 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Falcons 3 Dirty Bird 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 22
4:45 PM Goonies 10 Venom 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Bulls Hockey 4 Lions 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 23
8:45 PM Free Wheelers 6 Woody's 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Generators 4 The Storm 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 1 High Voltage 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)