Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 44 in 2016
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, October 24
8:30 PM EK Leafs 3 Peter Northstars 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 1 Warren's Corner 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Street Rules 4 United Warriors 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 1 402 Bears 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jagr Bombs 7 Hang Em High 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, October 25
8:30 PM WCHL Jets 4 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Goonies 2 Falcons 8 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bears 3 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM WCHL Five Stars 3 Pioneers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Snipers 5 Fighting Saints 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Three Nations Stars 2 Street Rules 5 Century Arena (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Venom 1 Lucky Punch 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 3 Hockey Mafia 4 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Carvemeisters 4 Bulls Hockey 7 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 26
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Imperium 9 Rangers 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM EK Leafs 3 Fighting Chickens 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Goonies 2 Donkey Punch 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM N. K. Army 2 Rink Ratz 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 27
8:00 PM Jagr Bombs 8 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hang Em High 4 Bullets 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Free Wheelers 6 N. K. Army 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 5 No Stars 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM High Voltage 6 Bears 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM United Warriors 6 Peter Northstars 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 28
6:00 PM 3CP1 2 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM WCHL Jets 3 WCHL Five Stars 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Soul Stalkers 6 Ambassadors 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 4 River Heights Express 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Fighting Chickens 5 Three Nations Stars 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Warren's Corner 3 Chicken Hawks 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bullets 5 Generators 0 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hotwings 2 The Wayners 5 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 7 Imperium 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 29
1:45 PM Jokers 6 Hang Em High 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Silver Bullets 2 Fighting Saints 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 7 North End Hockey Club 8 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Donkey Punch 3 Venom 7 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Woody's 1 Lions 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Pioneers 3 Komets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Barley Kings 4 Snipers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lucky Punch 5 Dirty Bird 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Pistols 1 Jagr Bombs 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hockey Mafia 6 Soul Stalkers 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 30
2:30 PM Ambassadors 1 Berrydale Auto Centre 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Barley Kings 6 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Rink Ratz 1 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Donkey Punch 2 Oakbank Dynamo 7 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bulls Hockey 3 Woody's 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Jokers 2 The Storm 6 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM High Voltage 2 3CP1 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hockey Mafia 4 Komets 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM WCHL Five Stars 4 No Stars 8 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 6 Bears 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)