Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 45 in 2016
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, October 31
9:30 PM The Storm 3 Pistols 7 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 11 Winnipeg Dynamo 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 3CP1 3 402 Bears 7 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM North End Hockey Club 5 River Heights Express 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 1
8:30 PM WCHL Five Stars 1 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Venom 3 Falcons 5 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Warren's Corner 9 River Heights Express 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM WCHL Jets 1 Pioneers 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lucky Punch 8 Goonies 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Peter Northstars 4 Street Rules 4 Century Arena (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 7 Silver Bullets 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Hockey Mafia 6 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Rink Ratz 3 Bulls Hockey 8 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 2
8:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Free Wheelers 6 Rangers 10 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM United Warriors 5 Fighting Chickens 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 6 Dirty Bird 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Barley Kings 5 Fighting Saints 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Wayners 6 Hang Em High 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 3
8:00 PM Jokers 4 Jagr Bombs 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hotwings 3 Bullets 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Rangers 2 N. K. Army 8 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 8 Pioneers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lions 6 Imperium 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 1 EK Leafs 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 4
6:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Mid Canada Flyers 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 13 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Komets 2 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Hotwings 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM United Warriors 3 Three Nations Stars 8 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Chicken Hawks 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM The Wayners 7 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hang Em High 1 Pistols 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 5 WCHL Jets 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 5
1:45 PM Soul Stalkers 1 Hockey Mafia 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM 3CP1 3 Fighting Saints 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:15 PM High Voltage 2 North End Hockey Club 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Bulls Hockey 6 Venom 6 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Goonies 1 Lions 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Generators 3 Jokers 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Komets 5 WCHL Five Stars 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM The Wayners 2 Jagr Bombs 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bears 6 Silver Bullets 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 402 Bears 5 Snipers 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Pistols 8 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 6
12:00 PM Hang Em High 6 Hotwings 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:30 PM Barley Kings 3 Fighting Saints 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM N. K. Army 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Ambassadors 5 Pioneers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Rink Ratz 3 Carvemeisters 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Lucky Punch 0 Oakbank Dynamo 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Imperium 2 Woody's 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM The Storm 6 Bullets 6 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 2 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM No Stars 1 WCHL Jets 3 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 4 High Voltage 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dirty Bird 2 Falcons 5 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)