Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 46 in 2016
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 7
8:30 PM Fighting Chickens 2 Peter Northstars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jokers 4 Pistols 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 6 Woody's 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Street Rules 8 United Warriors 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 Barley Kings 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bears 6 402 Bears 11 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warren's Corner 7 River Heights Express 11 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 8
8:30 PM WCHL Five Stars 0 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Carvemeisters 14 Goonies 8 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 3 Snipers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Free Wheelers 4 Rink Ratz 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Three Nations Stars 8 Street Rules 9 Century Arena (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 4 Lucky Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 1 Hockey Mafia 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lions 3 Bulls Hockey 10 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 9
8:30 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Garage Masters Ducks 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Venom 2 Rangers 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM EK Leafs 3 Peter Northstars 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hotwings 4 Donkey Punch 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM No Stars 4 Komets 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 10
8:00 PM Generators 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jagr Bombs 5 Bullets 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Warren's Corner 4 N. K. Army 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ambassadors 6 WCHL Jets 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Imperium 2 Free Wheelers 10 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Chickens 5 EK Leafs 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 12
12:00 PM Peter Northstars 8 Three Nations Stars 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Falcons 4 Hang Em High 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Soul Stalkers 5 Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:15 PM River Heights Express 4 North End Hockey Club 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Rink Ratz 4 Venom 5 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Free Wheelers 8 Lions 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 9 Jokers 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Dirty Bird 3 Hotwings 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM The Storm 5 Jagr Bombs 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 6 Silver Bullets 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 Snipers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 13
2:30 PM Bears 2 Fighting Saints 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Bulls Hockey 8 Imperium 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Rangers 2 Carvemeisters 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Dirty Bird 4 Oakbank Dynamo 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Goonies 6 Woody's 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Pistols 6 The Storm 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Barley Kings 8 3CP1 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hockey Mafia 1 Pioneers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM N. K. Army 3 High Voltage 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)