Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 47 in 2016
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 14
8:30 PM Street Rules 2 Peter Northstars 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 6 River Heights Express 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Chickens 5 United Warriors 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 5 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 0 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 8 WCHL Jets 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 15
8:30 PM Ambassadors 0 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Donkey Punch 6 Falcons 9 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Venom 0 Goonies 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pioneers 3 WCHL Five Stars 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Snipers 4 Bears 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM EK Leafs 9 Street Rules 4 Century Arena (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hotwings 2 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Carvemeisters 6 Bulls Hockey 8 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 16
8:30 PM Warren's Corner 10 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Lions 1 Rangers 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 2 Fighting Chickens 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 4 Donkey Punch 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rink Ratz 5 Imperium 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 17
8:00 PM Jagr Bombs 8 Jokers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Bullets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM North End Hockey Club 2 N. K. Army 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 8 No Stars 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 1 Free Wheelers 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM United Warriors 7 EK Leafs 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 18
6:00 PM 402 Bears 4 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM High Voltage 4 Warren's Corner 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM WCHL Five Stars 3 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 5 River Heights Express 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Peter Northstars 4 Three Nations Stars 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM N. K. Army 5 Chicken Hawks 8 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Pistols 2 Generators 1 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jokers 3 The Wayners 6 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hockey Mafia 4 WCHL Jets 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 19
1:45 PM Dirty Bird 6 Hang Em High 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Pioneers 8 Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 1 North End Hockey Club 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Free Wheelers 2 Venom 2 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Rink Ratz 2 Lions 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Generators 1 Bullets 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Falcons 6 Hotwings 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 Jagr Bombs 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 3CP1 2 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Barley Kings 1 Snipers 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 20
2:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 Fighting Saints 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Warren's Corner 9 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lions 3 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Hotwings 3 Oakbank Dynamo 4 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bulls Hockey 6 Woody's 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM The Wayners 6 The Storm 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Snipers 1 3CP1 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Goonies 6 Imperium 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soul Stalkers 5 Komets 4 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 6 High Voltage 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)