Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 48 in 2016
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 21
7:30 PM Donkey Punch 6 Dirty Bird 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM United Warriors 2 Peter Northstars 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM The Wayners 5 Pistols 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 4 Rink Ratz 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Komets 6 WCHL Five Stars 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bears 4 Barley Kings 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 3 402 Bears 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 5 River Heights Express 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 22
8:30 PM WCHL Jets 1 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Free Wheelers 11 Goonies 8 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lucky Punch 8 Falcons 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 402 Bears 5 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM United Warriors 7 Street Rules 9 Century Arena (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM No Stars 3 Hockey Mafia 6 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Venom 5 Bulls Hockey 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 23
8:30 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Imperium 6 Rangers 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 3 Fighting Chickens 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 4 Donkey Punch 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 2 Rink Ratz 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 24
8:00 PM The Storm 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jokers 4 Bullets 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 N. K. Army 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 4 WCHL Five Stars 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulls Hockey 2 Free Wheelers 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 6 EK Leafs 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 25
6:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Mid Canada Flyers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Chicken Hawks 7 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Hockey Mafia 2 Ambassadors 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM High Voltage 7 River Heights Express 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 8 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jagr Bombs 3 Generators 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bullets 7 The Wayners 5 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 3 Lucky Punch 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 26
1:45 PM Pioneers 2 No Stars 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Komets 5 Berrydale Auto Centre 9 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:15 PM N. K. Army 6 North End Hockey Club 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Carvemeisters 0 Venom 2 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Woody's 2 Lions 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM The Storm 2 Jokers 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 2 Falcons 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Pistols 1 Jagr Bombs 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Barley Kings 3 Silver Bullets 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Fighting Saints 6 Snipers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)