Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 49 in 2016
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 28
8:30 PM EK Leafs 6 Peter Northstars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM River Heights Express 9 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 4 No Stars 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 Bears 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 3CP1 2 402 Bears 10 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Pioneers 2 Komets 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 29
8:30 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Silver Bullets 4 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Generators 2 The Wayners 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hotwings 4 Dirty Bird 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Chickens 8 Street Rules 3 Century Arena (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM WCHL Five Stars 2 Hockey Mafia 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Goonies 3 Bulls Hockey 9 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 30
8:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 7 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Woody's 4 Rangers 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM United Warriors 7 Fighting Chickens 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Falcons 2 Donkey Punch 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 2 High Voltage 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pistols 3 Bullets 8 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 1
8:00 PM Jagr Bombs 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM The Storm 2 Bullets 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 4 N. K. Army 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hang Em High 3 Lucky Punch 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 4 Free Wheelers 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Barley Kings 4 Winnipeg Rifles 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hockey Mafia 4 WCHL Jets 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 2
6:00 PM 3CP1 4 Mid Canada Flyers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM North End Hockey Club 5 Warren's Corner 8 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Komets 3 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM N. K. Army 3 River Heights Express 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM EK Leafs 6 Three Nations Stars 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Garage Masters Ducks 1 Chicken Hawks 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Pistols 5 Generators 0 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jokers 2 The Wayners 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lions 1 Imperium 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 3
1:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 2 Hang Em High 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM WCHL Jets 0 Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:15 PM High Voltage 0 North End Hockey Club 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Goonies 4 Venom 9 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Bulls Hockey 9 Lions 7 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Jokers 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Donkey Punch 11 Hotwings 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM The Wayners 10 Jagr Bombs 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 402 Bears 4 Silver Bullets 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 5 Snipers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 4
2:30 PM Silver Bullets 3 Fighting Saints 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Free Wheelers 5 Rink Ratz 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Woody's 3 Imperium 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Rangers 5 Carvemeisters 10 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Dirty Bird 4 Oakbank Dynamo 2 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM High Voltage 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Generators 6 The Storm 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bears 5 3CP1 10 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM No Stars 2 WCHL Five Stars 3 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warren's Corner 4 River Heights Express 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 1 Falcons 1 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)