Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 50 in 2016
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 5
8:30 PM Street Rules 1 Peter Northstars 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 8 Garage Masters Ducks 0 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 4 United Warriors 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 4 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 4 402 Bears 0 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hockey Mafia 1 Komets 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 6
8:30 PM Pioneers 7 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Carvemeisters 8 Goonies 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Snipers 4 Silver Bullets 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 3 Dirty Bird 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM EK Leafs 10 Street Rules 3 Century Arena (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hotwings 1 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Hockey Mafia 7 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Rink Ratz 5 Bulls Hockey 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 7
7:15 PM 402 Bears 6 Bears 8 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Lions 3 Rangers 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 2 Fighting Chickens 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Donkey Punch 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Venom 9 Imperium 8 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 8
8:00 PM Generators 6 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jagr Bombs 12 Bullets 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Chicken Hawks 3 N. K. Army 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ambassadors 3 Pioneers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 2 Free Wheelers 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM United Warriors 7 EK Leafs 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Hang Em High 2 Falcons 12 Southdale West (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 9
6:00 PM Fighting Saints 4 Mid Canada Flyers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM N. K. Army 12 Warren's Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM WCHL Five Stars 1 Komets 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM North End Hockey Club 8 River Heights Express 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Street Rules 6 Three Nations Stars 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM High Voltage 2 Chicken Hawks 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM The Storm 3 Generators 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Pistols 2 The Wayners 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Goonies 2 Rink Ratz 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 10
12:00 PM River Heights Express 5 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Donkey Punch 0 Hang Em High 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM No Stars 8 Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 10 North End Hockey Club 7 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Rangers 0 Venom 1 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Free Wheelers 2 Lions 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM The Wayners 9 Jokers 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Dirty Bird 3 Hotwings 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Jagr Bombs 10 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Barley Kings 7 Silver Bullets 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 402 Bears 6 Snipers 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 11
2:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 0 Fighting Saints 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Goonies 6 Imperium 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bulls Hockey 7 Carvemeisters 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Lucky Punch 5 Oakbank Dynamo 1 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Venom 6 Woody's 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Jokers 8 The Storm 2 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 3CP1 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM No Stars 2 Pioneers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Komets 7 WCHL Jets 3 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hotwings 7 Falcons 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)