Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 51 in 2016
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 12
8:00 PM Fighting Chickens 4 EK Leafs 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Peter Northstars 5 United Warriors 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bullets 7 Pistols 9 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 6 River Heights Express 8 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lions 3 Rink Ratz 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 2 Barley Kings 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 3CP1 4 402 Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM N. K. Army 5 High Voltage 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 13
8:30 PM Ambassadors 1 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Bears 7 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 1 Woody's 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 3 Goonies 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Falcons 6 Dirty Bird 5 Century Arena (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 3 Lucky Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM No Stars 3 Hockey Mafia 5 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Free Wheelers 1 Bulls Hockey 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 14
8:00 PM Donkey Punch 3 Dirty Bird 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Rink Ratz 3 Rangers 7 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Chickens 4 Street Rules 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Saints 2 Bears 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM WCHL Jets 4 Pioneers 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 15
8:00 PM The Storm 1 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jokers 4 Bullets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 4 Winnipeg Rifles 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 N. K. Army 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Soul Stalkers 5 WCHL Five Stars 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Venom 6 Free Wheelers 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 1 EK Leafs 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 16
6:00 PM Bears 1 Mid Canada Flyers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM High Voltage 3 Warren's Corner 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM WCHL Jets 3 Ambassadors 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Chicken Hawks 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM United Warriors 6 Three Nations Stars 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Garage Masters Ducks 3 River Heights Express 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jagr Bombs 2 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bullets 2 The Wayners 6 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 9 Imperium 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 17
1:45 PM Dirty Bird 3 Hang Em High 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Ambassadors 1 Berrydale Auto Centre 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:15 PM Chicken Hawks 6 North End Hockey Club 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Lions 8 Venom 5 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Imperium 3 Rink Ratz 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Generators 1 The Wayners 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 0 Hotwings 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Pistols 6 Jagr Bombs 7 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 3CP1 2 Silver Bullets 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bears 7 Snipers 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 18
2:30 PM Snipers 5 Fighting Saints 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Goonies 3 Lions 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Free Wheelers 6 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Donkey Punch 0 Oakbank Dynamo 10 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Rangers 1 Woody's 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 The Storm 2 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Barley Kings 1 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM No Stars 3 Komets 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM WCHL Five Stars 4 WCHL Jets 3 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Three Nations Stars 3 EK Leafs 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 9 Falcons 3 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)