Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 10 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Playoffs
Monday, February 27
8:30 PM Rink Ratz 1 Venom 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hockey Mafia 1 Ambassadors 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM N. K. Army 4 Imperium 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Jagr Bombs 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Free Wheelers 4 Carvemeisters 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Pioneers 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 28
8:30 PM Soul Stalkers 3 WCHL Jets 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Bears 7 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Falcons 4 Donkey Punch 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Generators 5 Dirty Bird 0 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hotwings 4 Lucky Punch 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 3CP1 3 Silver Bullets 8 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, March 1
9:00 PM Rangers 5 Lions 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Chickens 2 Street Rules 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 2 North End Hockey Club 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 1 United Warriors 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 2
8:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 1 Fighting Saints 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Bullets 2 Pistols 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Lucky Punch 2 Hotwings 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Donkey Punch 6 Falcons 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Goonies 3 Bulls Hockey 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, March 3
9:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 402 Bears 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 The Wayners 5 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 5 Barley Kings 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, March 4
3:15 PM River Heights Express 5 North End Hockey Club 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Bears 8 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Hotwings 4 Generators 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Venom 0 Bulls Hockey 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 5
7:30 PM Chicken Hawks 4 N. K. Army 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 402 Bears 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Pistols 3 Bullets 7 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Street Rules 5 Fighting Chickens 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM United Warriors 0 Three Nations Stars 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)