Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 11 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Playoffs
Monday, March 6
8:30 PM Three Nations Stars 2 Peter Northstars 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 6 River Heights Express 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Street Rules 3 EK Leafs 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Barley Kings 1 Silver Bullets 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, March 7
8:30 PM Ambassadors 1 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Komets 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Donkey Punch 5 Hang Em High 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, March 8
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 1 Barley Kings 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 9
8:30 PM Bullets 6 Pistols 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM The Wayners 5 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Rangers 4 Free Wheelers 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 2 Donkey Punch 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulls Hockey 6 Venom 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, March 10
8:30 PM Fighting Saints 2 Mid Canada Flyers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 1 Bears 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM N. K. Army 2 Chicken Hawks 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 The Wayners 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, March 11
2:15 PM EK Leafs 9 Street Rules 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:30 PM Peter Northstars 2 Three Nations Stars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Free Wheelers 2 Rangers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Soul Stalkers 1 Ambassadors 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 12
5:45 PM Komets 4 Berrydale Auto Centre 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 402 Bears 8 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Donkey Punch 4 Hang Em High 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Venom 5 Bulls Hockey 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)