Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 3 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 9
8:00 PM Generators 5 Dirty Bird 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM EK Leafs 1 Peter Northstars 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bullets 4 Pistols 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM N. K. Army 5 River Heights Express 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Street Rules 1 United Warriors 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 3 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 1 402 Bears 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Soul Stalkers 8 Pioneers 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 10
8:30 PM Komets 5 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bears 1 Winnipeg Rifles 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 3 Imperium 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 6 No Stars 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Chickens 10 Street Rules 6 Century Arena (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hotwings 3 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Barley Kings 8 Hockey Mafia 0 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Rangers 2 Bulls Hockey 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 11
8:30 PM Fighting Saints 3 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Goonies 4 Rangers 10 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 402 Bears 0 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 1 Fighting Chickens 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 0 Donkey Punch 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 0 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lions 3 Rink Ratz 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 12
8:00 PM Snipers 5 Bears 0 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Jagr Bombs 7 Bullets 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jokers 6 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 N. K. Army 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 6 WCHL Jets 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 1 Free Wheelers 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 5 EK Leafs 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 13
6:00 PM Fighting Saints 8 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM North End Hockey Club 1 Woody's 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM WCHL Five Stars 3 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM High Voltage 2 Winnipeg Dynamo 11 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM River Heights Express 2 Chicken Hawks 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hang Em High 4 Generators 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Pistols 3 The Wayners 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soul Stalkers 3 No Stars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 14
1:45 PM Falcons 8 Hang Em High 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Komets 4 Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:15 PM Warren's Corner 2 North End Hockey Club 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Free Wheelers 5 Venom 2 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM United Warriors 3 Three Nations Stars 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Goonies 7 Lions 7 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bullets 4 Jokers 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 7 Snipers 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM The Wayners 1 Jagr Bombs 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Barley Kings 3 Silver Bullets 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Lucky Punch 3 Dirty Bird 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Pistols 6 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 15
2:30 PM 402 Bears 3 Fighting Saints 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Hockey Mafia 3 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bulls Hockey 7 Carvemeisters 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Hotwings 7 Oakbank Dynamo 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Imperium 1 Woody's 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lucky Punch 6 The Storm 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Snipers 5 3CP1 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Ambassadors 5 Pioneers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM No Stars 9 WCHL Jets 4 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 8 Bears 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 2 Falcons 2 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)