Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 4 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 16
8:30 PM Street Rules 2 Peter Northstars 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jagr Bombs 3 Pistols 9 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 5 River Heights Express 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 1 United Warriors 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bears 2 Barley Kings 10 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 0 402 Bears 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 7 High Voltage 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 17
7:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM WCHL Five Stars 1 Soul Stalkers 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Rink Ratz 6 Goonies 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM N. K. Army 4 Imperium 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Barley Kings 4 3CP1 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM EK Leafs 5 Street Rules 1 Century Arena (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 1 Lucky Punch 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 7 Hockey Mafia 6 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Pioneers 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 18
8:30 PM High Voltage 5 Garage Masters Ducks 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Lions 0 Rangers 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM No Stars 3 Komets 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM United Warriors 4 Fighting Chickens 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 4 Donkey Punch 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulls Hockey 3 Rink Ratz 7 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 19
7:30 PM North End Hockey Club 1 N. K. Army 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Jagr Bombs 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM The Wayners 3 Bullets 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hockey Mafia 4 Bears 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 4 Free Wheelers 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Chickens 6 EK Leafs 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Storm 6 Falcons 6 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 20
6:00 PM High Voltage 1 Mid Canada Flyers 10 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM N. K. Army 6 Warren's Corner 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Soul Stalkers 6 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Imperium 12 River Heights Express 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Peter Northstars 4 Three Nations Stars 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Woody's 5 Chicken Hawks 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hotwings 2 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Pioneers 3 WCHL Jets 1 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Free Wheelers 4 Goonies 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 21
1:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 6 Dirty Bird 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM WCHL Five Stars 2 Berrydale Auto Centre 13 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Lions 3 Venom 3 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Falcons 3 Jokers 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Generators 6 Donkey Punch 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Chicken Hawks 7 Imperium 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 3CP1 3 Silver Bullets 11 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Barley Kings 6 Snipers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM The Wayners 3 Pistols 11 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 22
2:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 6 Fighting Saints 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM 402 Bears 1 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Venom 8 Carvemeisters 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Jokers 6 Oakbank Dynamo 4 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Warren's Corner 9 Woody's 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Dirty Bird 6 The Storm 7 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bears 4 3CP1 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Soul Stalkers 4 WCHL Jets 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Snipers 3 Winnipeg Rifles 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 3 Komets 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)