Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 5 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 23
8:15 PM Komets 9 WCHL Five Stars 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM EK Leafs 6 Peter Northstars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pioneers 5 No Stars 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Street Rules 2 United Warriors 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hockey Mafia 2 Barley Kings 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 1 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 High Voltage 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 24
8:30 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hotwings 3 Falcons 7 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 3CP1 5 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 3 North End Hockey Club 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 5 Goonies 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Three Nations Stars 5 Street Rules 2 Century Arena (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 0 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Free Wheelers 3 Bulls Hockey 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 25
8:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 10 Garage Masters Ducks 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Rink Ratz 5 Rangers 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Snipers 1 Silver Bullets 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM EK Leafs 3 Fighting Chickens 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hotwings 3 Donkey Punch 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Imperium 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 1 Pioneers 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 26
8:00 PM WCHL Five Stars 2 WCHL Jets 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Bullets 7 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Jagr Bombs 2 The Wayners 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Warren's Corner 3 N. K. Army 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Goonies 10 Bulls Hockey 10 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lions 3 Free Wheelers 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM United Warriors 4 Peter Northstars 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 27
6:00 PM 402 Bears 4 Mid Canada Flyers 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Chicken Hawks 8 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Komets 5 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Hockey Mafia 6 Snipers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Fighting Chickens 2 Three Nations Stars 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Woody's 9 River Heights Express 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Lucky Punch 1 Generators 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bullets 3 The Wayners 6 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 5 No Stars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 28
1:45 PM Dirty Bird 2 Hang Em High 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Pioneers 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 9 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:15 PM River Heights Express 1 North End Hockey Club 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Generators 5 Jokers 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM The Storm 6 Hotwings 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Pistols 4 Jagr Bombs 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Barley Kings 6 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bears 5 Winnipeg Rifles 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 29
2:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Fighting Saints 10 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Bullets 3 Pistols 7 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Ambassadors 4 WCHL Five Stars 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Rangers 4 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Lucky Punch 0 Oakbank Dynamo 2 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM North End Hockey Club 1 Woody's 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Donkey Punch 7 The Storm 0 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hockey Mafia 2 3CP1 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Soul Stalkers 7 No Stars 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 4 Falcons 2 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Snipers 4 Bears 1 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM WCHL Jets 2 Komets 10 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)