Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 6 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 30
8:30 PM Three Nations Stars 3 Peter Northstars 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Falcons 6 Dirty Bird 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM EK Leafs 9 United Warriors 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 3CP1 2 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 402 Bears 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 5 High Voltage 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 31
8:30 PM Pioneers 1 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Silver Bullets 1 Winnipeg Rifles 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Venom 7 Goonies 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 7 Imperium 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 14 River Heights Express 6 Century Arena (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 4 Hotwings 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bears 4 Hockey Mafia 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lions 4 Bulls Hockey 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 1
8:30 PM High Voltage 5 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Venom 2 Rangers 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM United Warriors 4 Fighting Chickens 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bullets 7 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 9 Street Rules 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 3 Rink Ratz 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 2
8:00 PM Dirty Bird 3 Donkey Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jagr Bombs 6 Bullets 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 4 N. K. Army 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 3CP1 8 Bears 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rink Ratz 5 Free Wheelers 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 5 EK Leafs 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 3
6:00 PM Fighting Saints 3 Mid Canada Flyers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM North End Hockey Club 6 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM WCHL Jets 1 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 2 Barley Kings 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Street Rules 2 Three Nations Stars 12 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM N. K. Army 9 Chicken Hawks 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Lucky Punch 4 Generators 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Pistols 3 The Wayners 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM River Heights Express 3 Imperium 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 4
1:45 PM Snipers 0 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Komets 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:15 PM Woody's 1 North End Hockey Club 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Goonies 6 Venom 8 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Rangers 0 Lions 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM The Storm 1 Jokers 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Hang Em High 5 Hotwings 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Pistols 4 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bears 3 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)