Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 7 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, February 6
8:30 PM Fighting Chickens 5 Peter Northstars 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM No Stars 2 WCHL Five Stars 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Street Rules 3 United Warriors 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 7 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 High Voltage 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 7
8:30 PM WCHL Jets 0 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lucky Punch 7 Falcons 2 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 2 Imperium 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Komets 4 Pioneers 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Venom 3 Bulls Hockey 7 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM EK Leafs 6 Street Rules 3 Century Arena (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Wayners 3 Bullets 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 2 Hockey Mafia 0 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 8
8:30 PM Fighting Saints 1 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Rink Ratz 5 Rangers 8 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 1 Fighting Chickens 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Storm 2 Donkey Punch 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pioneers 7 No Stars 7 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 9
8:00 PM Pistols 9 Jagr Bombs 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Bullets 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM River Heights Express 5 N. K. Army 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Oakbank Dynamo 5 Donkey Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Bears 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM United Warriors 3 EK Leafs 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 10
6:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Mid Canada Flyers 11 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Woody's 10 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM WCHL Five Stars 2 Komets 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Imperium 8 Chicken Hawks 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Dirty Bird 7 Generators 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jokers 4 The Wayners 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulls Hockey 5 Rink Ratz 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 11
1:45 PM The Storm 4 Hang Em High 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Pioneers 1 Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:15 PM River Heights Express 2 North End Hockey Club 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Carvemeisters 10 Venom 10 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Peter Northstars 0 Three Nations Stars 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Goonies 7 Lions 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Jokers 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 4 Hotwings 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM The Wayners 5 Jagr Bombs 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Silver Bullets 6 3CP1 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hockey Mafia 3 WCHL Jets 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 12
2:30 PM 402 Bears 3 Fighting Saints 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Bulls Hockey 3 Free Wheelers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Rangers 6 Carvemeisters 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Generators 4 Oakbank Dynamo 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 1 Woody's 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Dirty Bird 3 The Storm 1 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Snipers 0 3CP1 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Ambassadors 1 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM High Voltage 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 9 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM No Stars 3 Komets 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 2 Falcons 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)