Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 8 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, February 13
8:30 PM Street Rules 0 Peter Northstars 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Jagr Bombs 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Falcons 7 Hotwings 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 6 United Warriors 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 7 Barley Kings 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Pioneers 1 WCHL Five Stars 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 14
8:30 PM No Stars 1 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 7 Snipers 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 13 High Voltage 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rink Ratz 6 Goonies 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 8 Hockey Mafia 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Rangers 3 Bulls Hockey 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 15
8:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Free Wheelers 5 Rangers 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Street Rules 5 Fighting Chickens 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bullets 7 Jokers 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM River Heights Express 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 1 Bears 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 16
8:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 2 Hang Em High 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM The Wayners 3 Bullets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Chicken Hawks 2 N. K. Army 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM WCHL Five Stars 4 WCHL Jets 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Venom 3 Free Wheelers 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 8 United Warriors 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 17
6:00 PM 402 Bears 6 Mid Canada Flyers 9 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM River Heights Express 10 Warren's Corner 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM WCHL Five Stars 3 Ambassadors 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Hockey Mafia 1 Komets 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM EK Leafs 6 Three Nations Stars 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM N. K. Army 2 Imperium 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hotwings 6 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 The Wayners 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Storm 0 Lucky Punch 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 18
1:45 PM Generators 3 Hang Em High 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Soul Stalkers 1 Berrydale Auto Centre 10 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:15 PM Chicken Hawks 2 North End Hockey Club 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Rink Ratz 3 Venom 8 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Carvemeisters 4 Lions 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Jagr Bombs 7 Jokers 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Donkey Punch 4 Hotwings 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Lucky Punch 5 Dirty Bird 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 6 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM WCHL Jets 4 Pioneers 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 Pistols 2 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 19
2:30 PM Fighting Saints 10 High Voltage 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Jokers 2 Pistols 5 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM WCHL Five Stars 2 Komets 9 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bulls Hockey 2 Carvemeisters 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Dirty Bird 5 Oakbank Dynamo 6 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Chicken Hawks 3 Woody's 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Falcons 5 The Storm 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Silver Bullets 3 3CP1 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Fighting Chickens 8 EK Leafs 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Venom 3 Lions 3 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Imperium 5 Warren's Corner 3 Southdale West (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM WCHL Jets 2 No Stars 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)